Project Reports of BioDiesel Plants
in US$
400 LPD BioDiesel Plant
1 TPD BioDiesel Plant
2 TPD BioDiesel Plant
5 TPD BioDiesel Plant
10 TPD BioDiesel Plant
30 TPD BioDiesel Plant
50 TPD BioDiesel Plant
100 TPD BioDiesel Plant
in Rupees
400 LPD BioDiesel Plant
1 TPD BioDiesel Plant
2 TPD BioDiesel Plant
5 TPD BioDiesel Plant
10 TPD BioDiesel Plant
30 TPD BioDiesel Plant
50 TPD BioDiesel Plant
100 TPD BioDiesel Plant


Satish Lele
lelebiodzl@gmail.com


Project Report for 30,000 liters per day BioDiesel Plant
COST OF PROJECT AND MEANS OF FINANCE
ACOST OF FINANCERs.
1Land and site13,75,500
2Building and Civil Work47,58,000
3Plant And Machinery3,38,44,329
4Utilities41,07,000
5Knowhow and Engineering Fees1,50,000
6Misc. Fixed Assets24,93,975
7Prelim. & Preoperative Expences40,44,000
8Contingencies and Escalation40,48,580
9Margin Money for working Capital2,67,61,439
 Total8,15,82,824
BMEANS OF FINANCERs.
1Promoters' Capital2,71,94,275
2Secured Term Loan5,43,88,549
 Total8,15,82,824




These reports of BioDiesel Plants, form the basis for Report to be submitted to Bank which is generally prepared by Chartered Acountant associated with the particular bank. These reports of BioDiesel Plants, are available in US$, any other currency or Indian Rupees.


Project Reports of BioDiesel Plant, in Word and Excel format with full financial analysis are reasonably priced at Rs. 600 only.
You can buy it by sending money by PayTM. Send payment to cell no. 91-9403405715.


You can send payment through Credit Card or by eCheque by . (Use satish.lele@gmail.com as E Mail address to send money to)
Telegraphic (Wire) Transfer or NetBanking to my bank account in , the details of which are as follows :
Name of Account : SATISH LELE
Account No. 05401000053720
Name of Bank : HDFC Bank, Vashi Branch,
SWIFT CODE : HDFCINBB
IFSC Code : HDFC0000540
Account type : Savings Account
Address : HDFC Annex, Plot 82, Sector 17, Vashi, New Bombay, 400703. India.
Tel : 91-22-27892969.
Fax : 91-22-27892957.
The Project Report of BioDiesel Plant, in Word and Excel format with full financial analysis will be sent to you immediately.
Back to Biodiesel Report